Torneos en curso:

Torneos Ranking

Ranking league 2022-23. Fase 1. Club Tenis SPORT AND LIFE

GRUPO 1ªA  Alfonso Aguiriano Javier García Javier Salido Ramon Serrano  Narek Víctor Bacete CLASIFICACIÓN
  Alfonso Aguiriano 6/0 6/0

5 PUNTOS

 Javier García 6/0 3/6 7/10 4/6 7/5 4/10

4 PUNTOS

 Javier Salido 0/6 6/3 10/7

4 PUNTOS

Ramon Serrano 6/1 6/2 2/6 4/6

6 PUNTOS

 Narek 0/6 0/6 2/6 1/6

2 PUNTOS

Victor Bacete 6/4 5/7 10/4 6/2 6/4

9 PUNTOS

GRUPO 1ªB Ángel  Aguiriano   David Araiz Juanfer Juste  Remigio Rodríguez  Alberto Valero  Raúl  Camarasa CLASIFICACIÓN
Ángel  Aguiriano  1/6 4/6 1 PUNTO
 David Araiz
 Juanfer Juste 
 Remigio Rodríguez  6/1 6/4 2/6 2/6

6 PUNT0S

Alberto Valero   6/2 6/2

5 PUNTOS

 Raúl  Camarasa
GRUPO 1ªC Miguel Angel Ivan Kapalua Marcos Vilar Alberto Mañas Daniele Di Giulio CLASIFICACIÓN
 Miguel Angel 1/6 4/6 6/4 5/7 10/12

3 PUNTOS

Ivan Kapalua 6/4 6/4

5 PUNTOS

 Marcos Vilar  6/1 6/4

5 PUNTOS

 Alberto Mañas  4/6 7/5 12/10  4/6 4/6 7/5 6/7 11/9

 9 PUNTOS

Daniele Di Giulio 5/7 7/6 9/11

2 PUNTOS

 Miguel Angel  Ivan Kapalua  Marcos Vilar Alberto Mañas Daniele Di Giulio
GRUPO 1ªD David Gil Javier Martí Ángel Bonastre Toni Vivo Javier Sánchez CLASIFICACIÓN
David Gil 4/6 6/3 11/9 6/3 6/7 10/8

8 PUNTOS

 Javier Martí 7/6 4/6 6/10

2 PUNTOS

 Ángel  Bonastre 6/4 3/6 9/11

2 PUNTOS

 Toni Vivo 3/6 7/6 8/10 LESION LESION LESION

  2 PUNTOS

Javier Sánchez 6/7 6/4 10/6

4 PUNTOS

 David Gil   Javier Martí  Ángel Bonastre Toni Vivo Javier Sánchez
GRUPO 1ªE  Pepe Aguado Antonio Soria Lisardo Canga Javier Samper  Kike Benedito CLASIFICACIÓN
 Pepe Aguado 6/0 6/3 2/6 6/1 10/8

9 PUNTOS

 Antonio Soria 6/2 6/1

5 PUNTOS

 Lisardo Canga  0/6 3/6

1 PUNTO

Javier Samper 6/2 1/6 8/10

 2 PUNTOS

 Kike Benedito 2/6 1/6

1 PUNTO

 Pepe Aguado  Antonio Soria Lisardo Canga  Javier Samper  Kike Benedito
GRUPO 2ªA Carlos Martínez Fernando Morant Pablo Orri  Vicente Asensi Adrián Pino CLASIFICACIÓN
Carlos Martínez
 Fernando Morant 6/7 4/6

1 PUNTO

 Pablo Orri 5/7 4/6

1 PUNTO

  Vicente Asensi 7/5 6/4 6/4 6/3

 10 PUNTOS

Adrián Pino  7/6 6/4 4/6 3/6

6 PUNTOS

Carlos Martínez Fernando Morant Pablo Orri  Vicente Asensi Adrián Pino
GRUPO 2ªB Sergi Esmar Alejandro Niwen Miguel Navarro Adrian Lartillier  Oscar Navarro CLASIFICACIÓN
Sergi Esmar
 Alejandro Niwen 6/0 6/3

5 PUNTOS

Miguel Navarro
Adrian Lartillier
  Oscar Navarro 0/6 3/6

1 PUNTO

  Sergi Esmar Alejandro Niwen Miguel Navarro  Adrian Lartillier  Oscar Navarro
GRUPO 2ªC Viorel Cheraliu Felix Navarro Arturo Muñoz Andreu Romero Miguel Giner CLASIFICACIÓN
 Viorel Cheraliu